ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite A Class
2020A Elite JoinAPS.com Cup Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite A Class
2020A Elite JoinAPS.com Cup Series

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Starts Races
Counted
Poles Wins T-
5
T-
10
Bns
Pts
Laps Miles Incs
1Chad J Frankenfield82-22002211246612.7540
2Collin Bowden81-122001117246612.7532
2Kevin M Finn81-122001116246612.7517
4David Tooker80-22211223179311.252
5Ethan Birrel75-72201221179311.2510
5Logan Shea75-722001211246612.759
7Sean Leasure73-922001114246612.7533
8Chuck Sweeting70-1222100113335703.506
9Vincent Isabella66-162200027246612.7516
10Vic Bloom62-202200015246612.7522
11Shane DiMantova59-232200110335703.5013
12Joshua Personette57-252200011178308.8014
12Ethyn Reasoner57-252200010246612.7510
14Justin Bonsignore55-272200114335703.509
14Gerald Campbell55-272200010179311.2523
14Andrew Rucker55-272201119215536.8024
17Marcus Fruchtenicht54-282200111177306.3518
18Joshua Clark452-302200000246612.7516
18Tate Lightle52-3022000113308636.0010
20Ryan Lutz51-312200111333698.5021
21Caleb B Thompson50-322200003245610.305
22Michael Goodman249-332200007335703.5012
22Kendall Noah Player49-332200010335703.5017
22Levi Zielinski49-332200003335703.5014
25Chris James43-3911000020201502.5020
25Jared Rexing43-392200010176303.9024
27Damien Leininger42-402200010239595.2535
28Richard Hinds39-432200000245610.3022
28Dallas Myhand39-432200001178308.807
30Mathieu Weeks36-462200002313648.504
31Daylon M Barr33-49110001145110.2523
32Joshua Furr32-502200002317676.5012
33Joshua L Adams30-522200001335703.5025
34Dylan Hickey28-541100006201502.5011
35Dustin Duerr27-552200001165276.959
35Johnny Thomas27-5522000013301650.5013
37Rusty Caple26-562200000240597.8521
37Michael Daniel Martinez26-562200004229571.0024
39Santino Ferrucci25-57110000045110.259
39Tyler Truex25-572200000162284.8017
41Josh Robbin22-602200004330692.008
42Chris W Jordan21-612200000332697.0013
43Rishav Khosla20-622200005182453.3535
44Brent Jones218-642200001141218.154
45Scot Haney17-652200000140215.7014
46Austin Beers10-721100007147367.5010
47Jared Dixon5-7711000001024.504
48Shawn Langdon4-781100000129193.5017
49Justin Allgaier0-8211000003587.504
49David Westergreen0-82110000077115.506

Team Standings

Team points are average of all team drivers
Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Team Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Lead
Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Laps Bns
Pts
Incs Beh
Next
1Rebel Racing81.7+1-8.08.00.00.71.2377.75.230.5-
2Seven One Five Sim Racing78.5-1-3.24.04.00.00.01.0379.56.020.0-3.2